Société de transport de Laval 1101 to 1120: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "'''Société de Transport de Laval 1101-1120''' are Nova Bus LFS buses built and delivered in 2011. {| cellpadding="10" class="wikitable" !Seating !Dest...") |
(Finished up the roster.) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|1115 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Order''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|1116 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Order''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|1117 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Order''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|1118 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Order''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|1119 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Order''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|1120 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Order''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
----- | ----- | ||
{{AMT}} | {{AMT}} |
Revision as of 15:20, 19 March 2011
Société de Transport de Laval 1101-1120 are Nova Bus LFS buses built and delivered in 2011.
Seating | Destination sign |
---|---|
Details
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1102 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1103 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1104 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1105 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1106 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1107 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1108 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1109 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1110 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1111 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1112 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1113 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1114 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1115 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1116 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1117 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1118 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1119 | On Order | 2011 | ||||
1120 | On Order | 2011 |
|