Toronto Transit Commission 8400 to 8504: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
|8420 | |8420 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8421 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8422 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8423 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8424 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8425 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8426 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8427 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8428 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8429 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8430 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8431 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8432 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8433 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8434 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8435 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8436 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8437 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8438 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8439 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8440 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8441 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8442 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8443 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8444 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8445 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8446 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8447 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8448 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8449 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8450 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 |
Revision as of 01:27, 5 December 2015
Toronto Transit Commission 8400 to 8504 are 2015 Nova Bus LFS.
- This is the first order of 40ft Nova Bus Transit Buses to be ordered by the Toronto Transit Commission since the demo unit in 1998.
8400 à 8504 de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2015.
- Il s'agit de la première commande d'autobus 40pi Nova Bus a être commander par le Toronto Transit Commission depuis le demo en 1998.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8400 | Garage Garage |
2015 | Arrow Road |
| ||
8401 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8402 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8403 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8404 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8405 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8406 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8407 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8408 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8409 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8410 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8411 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8412 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8413 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8414 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8415 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8416 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8417 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8418 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8419 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8420 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8421 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8422 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8423 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8424 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8425 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8426 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8427 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8428 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8429 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8430 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8431 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8432 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8433 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8434 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8435 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8436 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8437 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8438 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8439 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8440 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8441 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8442 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8443 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8444 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8445 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8446 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8447 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8448 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8449 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road | |||
8450 | Active En Service |
2015 | Arrow Road |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
27 (100.00%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>