Conseil Intermunicipal de Transport des Laurentides: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
| | | | ||
|546<font size = -2>21</font>9 | |546<font size = -2>21</font>9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|547<font size = -2>21</font>9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|548<font size = -2>21</font>9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|549<font size = -2>21</font>9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|551<font size = -2>21</font>9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|615<font size = -2>21</font>6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|623<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|624<font size = -2>21</font>5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|636<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|637<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|638<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|639<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|640<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|641<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|642<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|643<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|644<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|645<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|646<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|647<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|648<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|649<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|651<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|652<font size = -2>21</font>0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|654<font size = -2>21</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|668<font size = -2>21</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|673<font size = -2>21</font>7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|674<font size = -2>21</font>7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|675<font size = -2>21</font>7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|676<font size = -2>21</font>7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|677<font size = -2>21</font>7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|678<font size = -2>21</font>7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|680<font size = -2>21</font>6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|682<font size = -2>21</font>3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|686<font size = -2>21</font>4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|698<font size = -2>21</font>4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|3000<font size = -2>21</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|3001<font size = -2>21</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|3002<font size = -2>21</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|3003<font size = -2>21</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|3004<font size = -2>21</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9015<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9016<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9017<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9018<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9019<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9020<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9021<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9022<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9023<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9024<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9025<font size = -2>B</font>1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9026<font size = -2>B</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9027<font size = -2>B</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9028<font size = -2>B</font>2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9029<font size = -2>B</font>2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 8 October 2011
| http://i.imgur.com/LGFre.jpg | |
| Info | |
|---|---|
| Managed by | Conseil Intermunicipal de Transport des Laurentides (SURF) |
| Locale | Blainville, Deux-Montagne, Saint-Eustache, Saint-Jérôme & Sainte-Thérèse |
| Transit type | Commuter and local buses |
| Number of lines | 40 bus routes |
| Operation | |
| Operator(s) | Autobus Deux-Montagne, Autobus Paquette, Transcobec, Transdev-Limocar |
Fares
2011 Fare Structure
| Ticket Type | Validity Period | Local | Intercity | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saint-Eustache | Laval | |||
| Payment on board | 1 trip | 4.25 $ | 7.00 $ | 8.50 $ |
| N/A | 4.25 $ | 5.00 $ | ||
| 6 tickets | Each ticket: 1 trip |
22.50 $ | 33.50 $ | 33.50 $ |
| 13.50 $ | 20.00 $ | 20.00 $ | ||
| Monthly Pass | 1 calendar month | 97.00 $ | 171.00 $ | 171.00 $ |
| 58.25 $ | 102.50 $ | 102.50 $ | ||
| Passe Soleil | 2 months1 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 32.00 $ | N/A | N/A | ||
1: Valid from July, 1st to August, 31st for students with an OPUS card with picture.
| Regular Fare |
| Reduced Fare |
All-time roster
Autobus Deux-Montagnes
| Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-1 | |||||||
| 02-4 | |||||||
| 05-6 | |||||||
| 06-6 | |||||||
| 06-7 | |||||||
| 07-2 | |||||||
| 07-5 | |||||||
| 08-0 | |||||||
| 09-0 | |||||||
| 09-1 | |||||||
| 09-2 | |||||||
| 09-3 | |||||||
| 09-4 | |||||||
| 10-1 | |||||||
| 10-2 | |||||||
| 10-8 | |||||||
| 10-16 | |||||||
| 10-17 | |||||||
| 11-2 |
Autobus Paquette
| Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | |||||||
| 602 | |||||||
| 603 | |||||||
| 604 | |||||||
| 605 | |||||||
| 606 | |||||||
| 606 | |||||||
| 607 | |||||||
| 607 | |||||||
| 608 | |||||||
| 609 | |||||||
| 610 | |||||||
| 611 | |||||||
| 612 | |||||||
| 613 | |||||||
| 614 | |||||||
| 615 | |||||||
| 616 | |||||||
| 617 | |||||||
| 618 | |||||||
| 619 | |||||||
| 620 | |||||||
| 651 | |||||||
| 652 | |||||||
| 653 | |||||||
| 654 |
Transcobec
| Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 599 | |||||||
| 600 | |||||||
| 601 | |||||||
| 602 | |||||||
| 603 | |||||||
| 604 | |||||||
| 605 | |||||||
| 606 | |||||||
| 607 | |||||||
| 608 | |||||||
| 609 | |||||||
| 610 | |||||||
| 611 | |||||||
| 612 | |||||||
| 613 | |||||||
| 614 | |||||||
| 615 | |||||||
| 616 | |||||||
| 617 | |||||||
| 618 | |||||||
| 619 | |||||||
| 620 |
Transdev-Limocar
| Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 355216 | |||||||
| 356216 | |||||||
| 357216 | |||||||
| 358217 | |||||||
| 359217 | |||||||
| 360217 | |||||||
| 364218 | |||||||
| 365218 | |||||||
| 366218 | |||||||
| 367218 | |||||||
| 379219 | |||||||
| 380219 | |||||||
| 384211 | |||||||
| 385211 | |||||||
| 386211 | |||||||
| 387211 | |||||||
| 391211 | |||||||
| 392211 | |||||||
| 393218 | |||||||
| 394218 | |||||||
| 535213 | |||||||
| 543215 | |||||||
| 544215 | |||||||
| 545215 | |||||||
| 546219 | |||||||
| 547219 | |||||||
| 548219 | |||||||
| 549219 | |||||||
| 551219 | |||||||
| 615216 | |||||||
| 623210 | |||||||
| 624215 | |||||||
| 636210 | |||||||
| 637210 | |||||||
| 638210 | |||||||
| 639210 | |||||||
| 640210 | |||||||
| 641210 | |||||||
| 642210 | |||||||
| 643210 | |||||||
| 644210 | |||||||
| 645210 | |||||||
| 646210 | |||||||
| 647210 | |||||||
| 648210 | |||||||
| 649210 | |||||||
| 651210 | |||||||
| 652210 | |||||||
| 654211 | |||||||
| 668211 | |||||||
| 673217 | |||||||
| 674217 | |||||||
| 675217 | |||||||
| 676217 | |||||||
| 677217 | |||||||
| 678217 | |||||||
| 680216 | |||||||
| 682213 | |||||||
| 686214 | |||||||
| 698214 | |||||||
| 3000212 | |||||||
| 3001212 | |||||||
| 3002212 | |||||||
| 3003212 | |||||||
| 3004212 | |||||||
| 9015B1 | |||||||
| 9016B1 | |||||||
| 9017B1 | |||||||
| 9018B1 | |||||||
| 9019B1 | |||||||
| 9020B1 | |||||||
| 9021B1 | |||||||
| 9022B1 | |||||||
| 9023B1 | |||||||
| 9024B1 | |||||||
| 9025B1 | |||||||
| 9026B2 | |||||||
| 9027B2 | |||||||
| 9028B2 | |||||||
| 9029B2 | |||||||
| 9030B2 |