Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8334: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8334 to Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8396: 8300-8334 and 8335-8396 came in the same batch in two years.) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Toronto Transit Commission]] 8300 to 8334''' are 2011 Orion 07.501 (VII). | '''[[Toronto Transit Commission]] 8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396''' are 2011-2012 Orion 07.501 (VII). | ||
'''8300 to 8334 de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]]''' sont des Orion 07.501 (VII) de 2011. | '''8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396' de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]]''' sont des Orion 07.501 (VII) de 2011-2012. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8335 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8336 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8337 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8338 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8339 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8340 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8341 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8342 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8343 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8344 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8345 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8346 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8347 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8348 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8349 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8350 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8351 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8352 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8353 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8354 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8355 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8356 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8357 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8358 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8359 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8360 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8361 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8362 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8363 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8364 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8365 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8366 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8367 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8368 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8369 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8370 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8371 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8372 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8373 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8374 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8375 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8376 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8377 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8378 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8379 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8380 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8381 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8382 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8383 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8384 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8385 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8386 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8387 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8388 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8389 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8390 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8391 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8392 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8393 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8394 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8395 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8396 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 25 May 2012
Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396 are 2011-2012 Orion 07.501 (VII).
8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396' de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Orion 07.501 (VII) de 2011-2012.
| Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8300 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8301 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8302 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8303 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8304 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| File:TTC 8305.JPG | 8305 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | |||
| File:TTC 8306.JPG | 8306 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | |||
| 8307 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8308 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8309 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8310 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8311 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8312 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8313 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8314 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8315 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8316 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8317 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8318 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8319 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8320 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8321 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8322 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8323 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8324 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8325 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8326 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8327 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8328 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| File:TTC 8329.JPG | 8329 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | |||
| 8330 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8331 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8332 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8333 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8334 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8335 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
| 8336 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8337 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8338 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8339 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8340 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8341 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8342 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8343 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8344 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8345 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8346 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8347 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8348 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8349 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8350 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8351 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8352 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8353 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8354 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8355 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8356 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8357 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8358 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8359 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8360 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8361 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8362 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8363 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8364 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8365 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8366 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8367 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8368 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8369 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8370 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8371 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8372 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8373 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8374 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8375 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8376 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8377 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8378 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8379 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8380 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8381 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8382 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8383 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8384 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8385 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8386 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8387 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8388 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8389 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8390 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8391 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8392 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8393 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8394 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8395 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
| 8396 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson |