Société de Transport de Montréal 31-801 to 31-862: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(since 31818 is the highest one seen in photo, i've extended this list.) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''31-810''' | |'''31-810''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-811''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-812''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-813''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-814''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-815''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-816''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-817''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''31-818''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | |style="background: yellow; color: red"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' | ||
|2011 | |2011 |
Revision as of 16:47, 20 March 2011
Société de Transport de Montréal 31-801 to 31-8XX are 2011 Nova Bus LFS Artic.
Unit(s) | Engine | Transmission | Seating | Destination sign |
---|---|---|---|---|
31-801 to 31-8XX | Cummins ISL9 330 hp | ZF 6AP1700B 6 speed | 7 American Seating BC-55, 40 American Seating InSight |
Axion Technologies Orange LED |
Thumbnail | Fleet Number | Status | Year Delivered | License Plate | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31-801 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-802 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-803 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-804 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-805 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-806 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-807 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-808 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-809 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-810 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-811 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-812 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-813 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-814 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-815 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-816 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-817 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre | ||||
31-818 | Awaiting Delivery | 2011 | Legendre |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>