Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 4203 to 4273: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
TransitStop (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission]] 4203 to 4273''' are 2004 [[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40i. | |||
'''4203 à 4273 d'[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission/fr|Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission]]''' sont des [[New Flyer Industries Limited|New Flyer Industries]] D40i de 2004. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=100|Engine<br><small>Moteur</small> | |||
!width=100|Transmission<br><small>Transmission</small> | |||
!width=160|Seating<br><small>Sièges</small> | |||
!width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | |||
|- | |||
|Cummins ISL | |||
|Allison B400R | |||
| | |||
|Luminator Horizon | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | ||
Line 5: | Line 21: | ||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
!width=75|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | !width=75|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | ||
!width=100| | !width=100|Division | ||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4203 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4204 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4205 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4206 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4207 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4208 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4209 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4210 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4211 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4212 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4213 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4214 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4215 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4216 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4217 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4218 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4219 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4220 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4221 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4222 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4223 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4224 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4225 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4226 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4227.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4227 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4228 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4229.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4229 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4230 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4231 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4232 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4233 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4234 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4235 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4236 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4237 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4238 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4239 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4240 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4241.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4241 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4242 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4243 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4244 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4245 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4246 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4247 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4248 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4249 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4250.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4250 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4251 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4252 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4253 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4254 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4255 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4256 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4257 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4258 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4259 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4260 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4261 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4262 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4263.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4263 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4264 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4265 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4266.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4266 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4267 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4268 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4269 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4270 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:OC-4271.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |4271 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4272 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |4273 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:42, 30 August 2014
Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 4203 to 4273 are 2004 New Flyer Industries D40i.
4203 à 4273 d'Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission sont des New Flyer Industries D40i de 2004.
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|
Cummins ISL | Allison B400R | Luminator Horizon |